Blyth Snowtown Football Club (Darren Pratt Memorial Trophy)

2017 Sue Pratt
2016 Kerrin Rowan
2015 Daryl Andriske
2014 Derryn Stringer
2013 Nick Ashby
2012 Wayne Carling
2011 John Wood
2010 Ros Zweck
2009 Matthew Wilson
2008 Anthony Price
2007 Simon Goldsmith
2006 Paul McCormack
2005 Cheryl Wandel
2004 Chris Clifford
2003 John Keech
2002 Michelle Dohnt
2001 Wayne Darling
2000 Lyn Altmann
1999 David Clark
1998 Grant Stringer
1997 Robert Thomson
1996 Venita Rowan
1995 David Humphrys
1994 Gil Thomson
1993 Graeme Wandel

North Eastern Football League
TBA

 

Darren Pratt Memorial Trophy (Best Club Person)

2013

Nick Ashby

2012

Wayne Carling

2011

John Wood

2010

Ros Zweck

2009

Matthew Willson

2008

Anthony Price

2007

Simon Goldsmith

2006

Paul McCormack

2005

Cheryl Wandel

2004

Chris Clifford

2003

John Keech

2002

Michelle Dohnt

2001

Wayne Darling

2000

Lyn Altmann

1999

David Clark

1998

Grant Stringer

1997

Robert Thomson

1996

Venita Rowan

1995

David Humphrys

1994

Gill Thomson

1993

Graeme Wandel

BLYTH SNOWTOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

TIME KEEPERS 2013

Date

Versus

Venue

Under 14

Under 17

B GRADE

A GRADE

20/04/2013

BBH

Snowtown

Nigel Harris

Greg Toholke

Chris Dohnt

Hook Price

27/4/2013

RSMU

Riverton

Jo Salter

Angie Bennett

Ian Wandel

Kevin Pratt

4/5/2013

BSR

Redhill

Leanne Keech

Tracey Andriske

Gary Zweck

Hook Price

11/05/2013

South Clare

Snowtown

Brett Hombsch

John or Stacey Giles

Chris Dohnt

Ian Wandel

18/05/2013

North Clare

Snowtown

Valerie Carling

Nigel Harris

Hook Price

Keith Welke

25/5/2013

Saints

Blyth

Sally Cummins

Elly Hunter

Cheryl Wandel

Craig Lloyd

01/06/2013

Min Man

Mintaro

Greg Barr

Peter McEwin

Chris Dohnt

Ian Wandel

15/06/2013

BBH

Burra

Jo Salter

Kym Schultz

Gary Zweck

Kevin Pratt

22/06/2013

RSMU

Blyth

Leanne Keech

Mark Norton

Cheryl Wandel

Hook Price

29/06/2013

BSR

Blyth

Lyn Barr

Angie Bennett

Peter Agnew

Keith Welke

13/07/2013

South Clare

Clare

Nigel Harris

Tracey Andriske

Chris Dohnt

Ian Wandel

20/07/2013

North Clare

Clare

Valerie Carling

John or Stacey Giles

Cheryl Wandel

Kevin Pratt

27/07/2013

Saints

Eudunda

Jo Salter

Nigel Harris

Gary Zweck

Hook Price

10/08/2013

Min Man

Blyth

Sally Cummins

Andrew Cocks

Chris Dohnt

Keith Welke

17/08/2013

BBH

Snowtown

Brett Hombsch

Peter McEwin

Craig Lloyd

Ian Wandel

24/08/2013

RSMU

Riverton

Lyn Barr

Kym Schultz

Gary Zweck

Kevin Pratt

IF YOU CANNOT DO YOUR TURN, PLEASE CHANGE WITH ANOTHER PERSON

ON THE ROSTER.

Any problems, see me.

Thanks

Sue 0428 445 171

Aug 7th 2013

Position Name
President Matty Wilson
Vice President Deek Altmann
Secretary Anthony Price
Treasurer Anthony Price
Canteen Manager vacant
General Committee Michelle Dohnt, S McCormack, Derryn Stringer, K Warner, Glenn Wilkinson, Matt Wilkinson.

Patrons

Keith Krieg

Mick McCormack

Ross Price

Elva Reynolds

Keith Sanderson

Play By The Rules

ANZAC
PlayByTheRules