BLYTH SNOWTOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

GOAL UMPIRES 2013

Date

Versus

Venue

Under 14

Under 17

B GRADE

A GRADE

20/04/2013

BBH

Snowtown

Heath Angel

Ian Jacka

Wayne Carling

David Pratt

27/4/2013

RSMU

Riverton

AJ Wood

Greg Walkley

Des Gillings

John Wood

4/5/2013

BSR

Redhill

Justin Calvert

Greg Toholke

For Craig Lloyd

David Pratt

Daryl Andriske

11/05/2013

South Clare

Snowtown

Andrew Cocks

Ian Jacka

John Wood

Graeme Wandel

18/05/2013

North Clare

Snowtown

Randy McNair

Jason Talbot

Des Gillings

Daryl Andriske

25/5/2013

Saints

Blyth

Jim Greet

Reno Ciardello

Steve Kennett

David Pratt

01/06/2013

Min Man

Mintaro

Greg Toholke

Greg Walkley

David Pratt

Graeme Wandel

15/06/2013

BBH

Burra

Justin Calvert

Peter McEwin

Wayne Carling

John Wood

22/06/2013

RSMU

Blyth

Heath Angel

Craig Lloyd

Des Gillings

Daryl Andriske

29/06/2013

BSR

Blyth

Andrew Cocks

Justin Calvert

Steve Kennett

David Pratt

13/07/2013

South Clare

Clare

Jamie Hartwell

Ian Jacka

David Pratt

Graeme Wandel

20/07/2013

North Clare

Clare

Randy McNair

Mark Norton

Wayne Carling

Daryl Andriske

27/07/2013

Saints

Eudunda

Jim Greet

Greg Toholke

John Wood

David Pratt

10/08/2013

Min Man

Blyth

Justin Calvert

Reno Ciardello

Ian Wandel

David Pratt

17/08/2013

BBH

Snowtown

Jason Talbot

Andrew Cocks

Des Gillings

Daryl Andriske

24/08/2013

RSMU

Riverton

Greg Toholke

Justin Calvert

David Pratt

John Wood

IF YOU CANNOT DO YOUR TURN, PLEASE CHANGE WITH ANOTHER PERSON

ON THE ROSTER.

Any problems, see me.

Thanks

Sue 0428 445 171

Aug 7th 2013

Year

Patron

Vice Patrons

2014

Malcolm Wandel

A Clark

J Pratt

R Price

J Rienke

R Turner

2013

Malcolm Wandel

A Clark

J Pratt

R Price

J Reinke

R Turner

 

2012

Malcolm Wandel

A Clark

J Pratt

R Price

J Reinke

R Turner

2011

Malcolm Wandel

A Clark

J Pratt

R Price

J Rienke

R Turner

2010

Malcolm Wandel

A Clark

J Pratt

R Price

J Rienke

R Turner

2008 Malcom Wandel

A Clark
R Price
J Reinke
R Turner

2007 Ray Eckermann

A Clark
R Price
J Reinke
R Turner
M Wandel

2006

Ray Eckermann

A Clark
R Price
J Reinke
R Turner
M Wandel

2005

Richard Turner

A Clark
R Eckermann
R Price
J Reinke
M Wandel

2004

Richard Turner

A Clark
R Eckermann
R Price
J Reinke
M Wandel

2003

Richard Turner

A Clark
R Eckermann
R Price
M Wandel

2002

Richard Turner

A Clark
R Eckermann
R Price
M Wandel

2001

Richad Turner

A Clark
R Eckermann
R Price
M Wandel

2000

Ross Pratt

A Clark
R Price
R Turner
M Wandel

1999

Ross Pratt

A Clark
R Price
R Turner
M Wandel

1998

Ross Pratt

A Clark
B Mugge
R Price

1997

Ross Pratt

A Clark
B Mugge
R Price

1996

Ross Pratt

A Clark
B Mugge
G Murray
R Price

1995

Ross Pratt

A Clark
B Mugge
G Murray
R Price

1994

Ross Pratt

A Clark
B Mugge
G Murray
R Price

1993

Ross Pratt

A Clark
B Mugge
G Murray
R Price

1992

Ross Pratt

B Mugge
R Price

1991

Ross Pratt

A Clark
B Mugge
G Murray
R Price

1990

Ross Pratt

A Clark
B Mugge
R Price

1989

Ross Pratt

B Mugge
R Price

1988

?

?

2015 Roster coming soon...

Position Name
President AJ Wood
Secretary Belinda Stringer
Treasurer Nadinne Wilkinson
Publicity Officer AJ Wood
General Committee Josh Pratt AJ Wood, Jusin Zweck, Glenn Wilkinson, Scott Atkinson, Derryn Stringer

Play By The Rules

ANZAC
PlayByTheRules